TOKENOMICS

Introducing SLOTS token, Sloticate’s native currency that provides players with unmatched utility and value compared to playing with fiat money or cryptocurrencies. SLOTS is an ERC20 token that runs on the Ethereum blockchain. 

Sloticate’s proprietary payment gateway allows players to securely and quickly purchase SLOTS with fiat money and cryptocurrency. In return, players benefit from reduced transaction fees. Those using SLOTS will receive exclusive bonuses, cashback, welcome bonuses, and other special promotions!

ERC20

ETH TOKEN

1 BILLION

TOTAL SUPPLY

SLOTS

UTILTY TOKEN

Seed Sale

12%

Private Sale

11%

Presale

7%

Liquidity

0.7%

Reserve

15.3%

In-game Promotions

5%

Strategy & Ecosystem

14%

Marketing

10%

Team

15%

Advisors

5%

Payment Gateway

5%

Token Distribution

TowardspercentageNumber of tokens
Seed Sale 12%120,000,000
Private Sale11%110.000.000
Presale7%70.000.000
Liquidity0.7%7.000.000
Reserve15.3%153.000.000
Payment Gateways5%50.000.000
In-game Promotions5%50.000.000
Strategy & Ecosystem14%140.000.000
Marketing10%100.000.000
Team15%150.000.000
Advisors5%50.000.000
TOTAL:100%1.000.000.000

WHY SLOTS?

Safe and Secure

Lower Transaction Fees

Faster Transactions

Greater Accessibility Regardless of Location

Full Ownership

Use, Trade, or Exchange SLOTS for Fiat Money/Cryptocurrency

Claim Exclusive Rewards

Token Info

Token Type: ERC20
Presale price: $0.05
Public listing: $0.06
Initial market cap: $840,000
Project Name: Sloticate
Project Token: SLOTS
Total Supply: 1 Billion
Token Mechanism: ERC20

DAtes 2023

  • Jan 16th

    SEED SALE
  • Feb 1st

    PRIVATE SALE
  • Feb

    PRESALE
  • Feb

    LAUNCH

Seed salE

  • Start Date: 16 - 31 Jan
  • Token Price: $0.018
  • Min Investment: $10,000

SLOTS

Sloticate

$SLOTS

TOKEN INFO

PRIVATE SALE
  • Start Date: 1-14 Feb
  • Token Price; $0.028
  • Min Investment: $2,000

PRESALE

  • Start Date: Feb
  • Token Price: $0.05
  • Min Investment: No minimum

Launch

  • Start Date: Feb
  • Token Starting Price: $0.06
  • Min Investment: No minimum

VESTING SCHEDULE

S.png

Join our community

TOKEN DISTRIBUTIONVESTING SCHEDULEVALUE EMISSIONS
PERCENTAGEVESTING (months)LOCKFirst Month releaseAFTER CLIFF RELEASE PM (%)TOKEN RELEASED (TGE)
SEED SALE12.00%1830.00%6.70%0
PRIVATE SALE11.00%1530.00%8.30%0
PRESALE7.00%6310.00%45.00%7.000.000
LIQUIDITY0.70%00100.00%0.00%7.000.000
RESERVE15.30%1230.00%20.00%0
PAYMENT GATEWAY5.00%440.00%100.00%0
IN GAME PROMOTIONS5.00%440.00%100.00%0
STRATEGY / ECOSYSTEM14.00%1830.00%6.70%0
MARKETING10.00%2430.00%4.80%0
ADVISORS5.00%24120.00%8.30%0
TEAM15.00%60120.00%2.80%0
TOTAL100.00%014.000.000

GET THE LATEST NEWS AND UPDATES

Scroll to Top